Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 12:29 15/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building subject learning houses and auxiliary works at Chau Loc primary school
Bidding package name
The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
158/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/09/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Châu Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:27 15/09/2023
to
09:00 22/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AĐH Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xóm Cáng, xã Châu Đình, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Phong Hảo, xã Hưng Hoà, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty tnhh tư vấn Đại Quang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 26, ngõ 286 đường Nguyễn Trãi, xã Nghi Phú, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Phong Hảo, xã Hưng Hoà, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty tnhh tư vấn Đại Quang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 26, ngõ 286 đường Nguyễn Trãi, xã Nghi Phú, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ , trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn.- Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân.
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,17 m3. - Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân.
1
3
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích ≥ 150L - Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê nhưng nhà thầu phải chứng minh khả năng sẵn sàng huy động máy móc thiết bị và tất cả các thiết bị đều trong điều kiện làm việc tốt;- Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu tương đương;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân, năng lực và phải kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít. - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều, công suất 23KW. - Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân.
2
6
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1,0KW. - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân.
2
7
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5KW. - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
8
Máy đầm cóc. - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân.
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông. - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ 2 PHÒNG HỌC
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
4.716
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
3.2822
m3
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.5197
100m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 (XM PCB30)
8.3862
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6887
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.071
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.875
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.6905
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
19.5772
m3
11
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
42.1394
m3
12
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
13.524
m3
13
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
3.2076
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0507
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6084
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
2.5476
m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.5332
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2915
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.0665
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 (XM PCB30)
0.7854
m3
21
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50
0.7564
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150 (XM PCB40)
3.2088
m3
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1.6441
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
19.8384
m2
25
Lát bậc tam cấp, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
15.147
m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.946
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0663
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0663
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7103
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7103
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
2.9645
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
2.9645
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.738
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2141
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2141
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6735
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6735
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9899
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9899
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
14.8843
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
2.5594
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.1956
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
29.4706
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1973
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0333
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0634
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
1.907
m3
48
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
16
1 cấu kiện
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.1882
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1748
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second