Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 10:50 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction, upgrading and expansion of rural roads on An Tuong A, Nam Tuong 3 lines (Starting point: DH36 street, Mr. Bach Kim Hung's house, ending point: junction of Mr. Tran Van Chin's house)
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction volume
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bên mời thầu: UBND xã Nhơn Tân, địa chỉ: xã Nhơn Tân, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định, Điện thoại: 056.383.7105
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The entire construction volume
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the province's cement support, Nhon Tan commune budget and mobilizing other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:37 01/07/2022
to
15:00 17/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 17/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
6
Máy đào 1,25m3
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
7
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
9
Máy ủi 110CV
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
11
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
12
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đánh cấp + vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
8,499 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
20,9542 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,9045 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường ( Tạm tính đơn giá cỏ 15000 đồng/1m2, giá đã bao gồm cước vận chuyển)
7,8769 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I(cỏ dày 10cm;1m2 cỏ tương đương 0.1m3 đất cấp 1)
0,7877 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Đào khuôn BTXM
18,46 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Cắt mặt đường BTXM
1 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Bê tông mặt đường đá 2x4 M300 (XMHT)
1.098,57 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Bù vênh mặt đường cũ bằng BTXM đá 2x4 M300 (XMHT)
37,39 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Giấy bạt lót móng
2.890,87 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
4,0368 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Thi công khe dọc kt ( 1,5x20 )cm
1.003,71 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Thi công khe giãn kt ( 1,5x20 )cm
407 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Thi công khe co kt ( 1,0x6 )cm
814 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 BTXM tường chắn đá 2x4 M200
62,01 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Bạt nhựa lót móng
123,276 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Ván khuôn
1,8531 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,1361 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 BTXM mặt đường M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
13,61 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
20 Bạt nhựa lót móng
68,04 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Ván khuôn
0,1268 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Thi công khe giãn kt (1,5x20 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
76,08 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Bê tông mặt cống M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,25 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 Ván khuôn bản mặt cống
0,126 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 BTXM đáy cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 Ván khuôn đáy cống
0,068 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 BTXM thân cống, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Ván khuôn thân cống
0,496 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 BTXM tường cánh, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Ván khuôn tường cánh
0,0798 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 BTXM sân cống, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,55 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 Ván khuôn sân hạ lưu
0,0098 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 BTXM chân khay, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 Ván khuôn chân khay
0,1195 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Đệm đá 4x6
2,63 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống bản ĐK ≤10mm
0,154 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống bản ĐK ≤18mm
0,3119 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Cắt mặt đường BTXM
1,2 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
3,18 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,0826 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,7217 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Bê tông mặt cống M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,38 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Ván khuôn bản mặt cống
0,138 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 BTXM đáy cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,5 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 Ván khuôn đáy cống
0,102 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 BTXM thân cống, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6,19 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Ván khuôn thân cống
0,5115 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 BTXM tường cánh, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,81 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Ván khuôn tường cánh
0,0647 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 BTXM sân cống, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,21 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second