Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 14:29 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction, expansion and upgrading of traffic in Da Mai hamlet, Tho Tan Bac village (Starting point: DH36 road, ending point: Da Mai dead end bridge)
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction volume
Bid Solicitor
Investor
UBND xã Nhơn Tân, xã Nhơn Tân, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định.Điện thoại: 056.383.7105; Bên mời thầu: UBND xã Nhơn Tân, xã Nhơn Tân, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định.Điện thoại: 056.383.7105
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The entire construction volume
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the province's cement support, Nhon Tan commune budget and mobilizing other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:22 29/07/2022
to
15:00 10/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 10/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 6T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
3
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
5
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
7
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
8
Máy đào 1,25m3
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
9
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,75kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
11
Máy khoan đứng 2,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
12
Máy mài 1kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
13
Máy mài 2,7kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
14
Máy nén khí diezel 120m3/h
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
15
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
16
Máy trộn vữa 150l
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
17
Máy ủi 110CV
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
18
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
19
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
20
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1
21
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1
22
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1
23
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50-60m3/h
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1
24
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đánh cấp + vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
14,5342 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1km loại 4 )
145,342 10m³/1km Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
44,8867 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Đào nền + khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2,0488 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Đắp đất hoàn trả mương đất, đất C3, đầm chặt K85
0,4695 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường ( Tạm tính đơn giá cỏ 15000 đồng/1m2, giá đã bao gồm cước vận chuyển)
26,2757 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I(cỏ dày 10cm;1m2 cỏ tương đương 0.1m3 đất cấp 1)
2,6276 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
91 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
3 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0,91 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Vận chuyển xà bần, cục bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km ( 1km loại 4)
9,1 10m³/1km Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Vệ sinh mặt đường
39,0579 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Bê tông mặt đường + bù vênh mặt đường, đá 2x4 M300 (XMHT)
1.661,29 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Bê tông mặt đường BTXM đá 2x4 M300
491,52 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 Bù vênh mặt đường cũ bằng CPĐD loại 1
0,8394 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Giấy bạt lót móng
10.157,6 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
5,7753 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Thi công khe dọc kt (1,5x20 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
1.443,82 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 Thi công khe giãn kt (1,5x20 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
540 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
20 Thi công khe co kt (1,0x6 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
1.080 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
3,231 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
39,32 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,5461 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 BTXM mặt đường M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
54,61 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 Bạt nhựa lót móng
273,06 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 Ván khuôn
0,3035 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 Thi công khe giãn kt (1,5x20 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
151,15 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,7274 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1,4105 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Bê tông chân khay đá 4x6 M150
15,78 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 Bê tông gia cố mái đá 1x2 M200
68,56 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 Đệm đá 4x6
3,94 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 Bạt nhựa lót móng
457,07 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 Ván khuôn
0,8276 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Bao tải tẩm nhựa khe lún
43,74 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 Đào đất hố móng cọc tiêu, đất cấp 3
4,96 1m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0102 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu ĐK ≤18mm
0,0256 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Ván khuôn
0,0795 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Bê tông cọc tiêu M250 đá 1x2
0,19 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Bê tông lót móng cọc tiêu M150 đá 4x6
0,44 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
5,6 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Sơn cọc tiêu bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
3,64 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
8 1 cấu kiện Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 ống cống BTCT D600 H30
7 md Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính ≤600mm
1 1 đoạn ống Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤600mm
1 1 đoạn ống Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
2 1 cấu kiện Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Gối cống D600
2 cái Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 Lắp đặt gối cống D600 vào vị trí
2 1cấu kiện Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second