Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 18:56 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building infrastructure of residential area at position 07, Cong Chanh quarter, Tuy Phuoc town
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction volume
Investor
UBND thị trấn Tuy Phước, Địa chỉ: Số 371 Nguyễn Huệ, thị trấn Tuy Phước, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building infrastructure of residential area at position 07, Cong Chanh quarter, Tuy Phuoc town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:51 14/09/2022
to
08:00 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đào
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy lu
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy ủi
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải > 09T
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
7
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy toàn đạc
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy bơm nước
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy hàn điện
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy đầm bàn
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
13
Đầm dùi
Còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
160,6839 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
157,3183 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Phí mua đất
15.537,489 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (0,50km đường loại 5 và 0,5Km đường loại 2)
2.004,3361 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (9km đường loại 2)
2.004,3361 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (2Km đường loại 2; 1,2Km đường loại 4 và 0,8Km đường loại 5)
2.004,3361 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
30,32 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9,83 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV (Tấm BTXM phá dỡ + gạch vỉa hè)
0,4015 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV (2Km tiếp theo)
0,4015 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
30,8051 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1Km đường loại 5)
381,9832 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
232,7444 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Khối lượng đất thừa từ cống ngang qua đường cụ thể:
1,3501 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
263,0012 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Phí mua đất
26.300,1172 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (0,50km đường loại 5 và 0,5Km đường loại 2)
3.392,7151 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (9km đường loại 2)
3.392,7151 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (2Km đường loại 2; 1,2Km đường loại 4 và 0,8Km đường loại 5)
3.392,7151 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C từ K95 lên K = 0,98 (Hao phí nhân công và máy lấy hiệu của hai độ chặt, chiều dày lu 30cm)
23,8807 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2,5072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
79,6023 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.592,05 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông, kích thước 0,005*0,07m
1.450,75 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Làm khe dãn, khe dọc mặt đường bê tông, kích thước 0,015*0,20m
1.264,5 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
7,3469 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất I
0,7347 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
106,93 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,2673 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Ván khuôn móng dài
10,3361 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
160,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
32,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,6221 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,3493 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 600mm-H30
12 1 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
24 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
7,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
6 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,4076 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,5119 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ (đá 4x6), M100, XM PCB40
4,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Ván khuôn móng - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2366 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
3,646 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
46,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3755 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0,9461 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Cung cấp nắp hố ga khung âm bằng gang KT 85x85cm, tải trọng xe 12,5T
15 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Cung cấp song chắn rác bằng gang KT (57x35,5x4)cm, tải trọng xe 25T
15 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
30 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Cung cấp van lật ngăn mùi HDPE, đk 200mm
15 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second