Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 17:05 24/08/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Granite paving in the courtyard of the headquarters of the Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:05 31/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
256/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/08/2023 17:01
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC LỘC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:03 24/08/2023
to
17:05 31/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:05 31/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Gia Long Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 47 Trương Vinh Ký, phường Nhơn Bình, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tổng hợp Tiến Phát Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thôn Vĩnh Hy, xã Phước Lộc, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật xây dựng Bình Định Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 231/40 Tây Sơn, phường Quang Trung, TP. Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Phước Lộc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Hanh Quang, xã Phước Lộc, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
5 Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật xây dựng Bình Định E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 231/40 Tây Sơn, phường Quang Trung, TP. Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
6 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Phước Lộc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Hanh Quang, xã Phước Lộc, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3)
1
2
Máy toàn đạt hoặc kinh vỹ (Hoạt động bình thường)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng lượng ≥ 7 tấn. Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Công suất ≥ 5 kW)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích ≥ 250 lít)
2
6
Máy đầm cóc (Trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn (Công suất ≥ 1,0 kW)
2
8
Máy hàn điện (Công suất ≥ 23 kW)
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá (Công suất ≥ 1,7 kW)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG SÂN TRỤ SỞ UBND XÃ
2
Công tháo cột cờ hiện trạng bảo quản tận dụng lại
1
công
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
4
gốc
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤33cm
12.0551
m3
5
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.6899
m3
6
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
0.792
m3
7
Công tháo dỡ đoạn tường rào hiện trạng để mở rộng cổng phụ
1
công
8
Đào xúc xà bần đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.1354
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.1354
10m³/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.1354
10m³/1km
11
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
149.48
m3
12
Lát nền sân bằng đá Granite KT600x600x30 màu tím, tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1572.47
m2
13
Lát nền sân bằng đá Granite KT600x600x30 màu đỏ, tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
92.16
m2
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch cốt liệu xi măng 5,5x9x20cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.1275
m3
15
Công tác gia công đá bó vỉa KT200x250x1000
2.94
m3
16
Lắp bó vỉa bằng đá KT200x250x1000 bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
60
1 cấu kiện
17
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
8.82
m2
18
Đắp đất mùn trồng cây
37.6062
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0228
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0018
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0128
tấn
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.279
m3
23
Công tác lắp đặt bu lông D18, L=600 đặt sẵn trong cổ móng để liên kết cột sắt
4
cái
24
Công tác lắp đặt bản mã KT300x300x8mm
2
cái
25
Công tác lắp đặt bản mã KT100x300x8mm
4
cái
26
Công tác lắp dựng cột cờ inox hiện trạng tận dụng lại (giá đã tính phần gia cố hoàn thiện cột cờ đưa vào sử dụng)
1
bộ
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch cốt liệu xi măng 5,5x9x20cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.8797
m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3064
100m3
29
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.411
m3
30
Lát nền sân bằng đá Granite màu đỏ, tiết diện đá >0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
112.78
m2
31
Công tác gia công đá bó vỉa KT200x250x1000
87.076
m
32
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
87
1 cấu kiện
33
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
4.3614
m2
34
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
9.728
m2
35
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.08
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.376
m2
37
Đắp đất mùn trồng cây
51.04
m3
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0276
100m3
39
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6 M100, XM PCB40
0.121
m3
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2175
m3
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0094
tấn
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0106
100m2
43
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.124
m3
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0036
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.016
tấn
46
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0248
100m2
47
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch cốt liệu xi măng 5,5x9x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.97
m3
48
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.64
m2
49
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
5.64
m2
50
Công tác thay mới ray cổng thép V70x7, chân bẻ đuôi cá A1000 chôn vào trong bê tông sân
31
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second