Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 10:54 10/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating gardens, fences, and gates Nhon Tho commune martyrs cemetery
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support budget, Commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
220/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/08/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Thọ, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:53 10/09/2023
to
10:00 16/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Nguyễn Dư Consulting on making design documents and estimates Hẻm 16 đường Trường Thi, Phường Nhơn Hòa, Thị xã An Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng tổng hợp Tấn Đạt Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 106 Võ Duy Dương, Phường Bình Định, Thị xã An Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 Phòng Tài chính-Kế hoạch thị xã An Nhơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 78 Lê Hồng Phong, phường Bình Định thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 Phòng Tài chính-Kế hoạch thị xã An Nhơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 78 Lê Hồng Phong, phường Bình Định thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích, hoặc lốp có dung tích ≤ 0,4 m3
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng 7 tấn
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
4
Máy đầm: (đầm dùi + đầm bàn + đầm cóc)-Mỗi loại tối thiểu 2 cái.
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép công suất 5kW
2
6
Máy hàn điện 23KW
2
7
Máy bơm nước
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay 1,5kW
2
9
Máy thủy bình ( hoặc kinh vĩ, toàn đạc)
1
10
Xe cẩu tự hành < 1,5 tấn
1
11
Ván khuôn thép (50m2)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO CẢI TẠO(TƯỜNG RÀO ĐOẠN A-B-C-D)
2
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤50kg
321
cấu kiện
3
Tháo dỡ chông sắt tường rào hiện trạng bị mục, rỉ sét
10.05
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.503
m3
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
147.453
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
36.816
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
30.945
m2
8
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.463
m2
9
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.945
m2
10
Đắp VXM mác 75 chôn chông sắt KT (50x200)
50.25
m
11
Gia công lan can ( Song sắt, Chông sắt đặc d16 vát nhọn đầu, Thép la 16 dày 3mm uốn cong)
0.667
tấn
12
Vát nhọn đầu chông
355
cái
13
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.964
1m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
230.289
m2
15
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.163
tấn
16
Gia công tole tráng kẽm dày 3mm
0.067
tấn
17
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt ( cửa, hoa bằng sắt đặc D16 vát nhọn đầu, Thép la 16 dày 3mm uốn cong)
0.022
tấn
18
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
17.273
1m2
19
Vát nhọn đầu chông
50
cái
20
Bánh xe
4
cái
21
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
12.825
m2
22
TƯỜNG RÀO XÂY MỚI (ĐOẠN D-E, F-A)
23
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
17.708
m3
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.719
100m3
25
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
16.937
1m3
26
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.684
m3
27
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.993
m3
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.3
m3
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.303
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.229
tấn
31
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.62
100m2
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.589
100m3
33
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.811
m3
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.189
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.439
tấn
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.523
100m2
37
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.244
m3
38
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.449
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.103
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.199
tấn
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XM 6 lỗ 9x13x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.536
m3
42
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch XM 5.5x9x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.713
m3
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.029
m2
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
218.431
m2
45
Đắp VXM mác 75 chôn chông sắt KT (40x130)
79.21
m
46
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.142
m2
47
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
576.834
m
48
Gia công lan can ( Song sắt, Chông sắt đặc d16 vát nhọn đầu, Thép la 16 dày 3mm uốn cong)
0.242
tấn
49
Vát nhọn đầu chông
557
cái
50
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
11.257
1m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second