Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 11:08 19/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expand the road from Ben Cay bridge to Nhon Tan border
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the provincial budget, Nhon Tho commune budget and integration of other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 30/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
242/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/09/2023 11:05
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Thọ, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:08 19/09/2023
to
10:00 30/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 30/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
29.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG TAM NGUYÊN Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 464 Nguyễn Huệ, Thị trấn Tuy Phước, Huyện Tuy Phước, Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN PHÁT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Vĩnh Hy - Xã Phước Lộc - Huyện Tuy Phước - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 PHÒNG TÀI CHÍNH - KẾ HOẠCH THỊ XÃ AN NHƠN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 78 Lê Hồng Phong, phường Bình Định thị xã An Nhơn
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 PHÒNG TÀI CHÍNH - KẾ HOẠCH THỊ XÃ AN NHƠN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 78 Lê Hồng Phong, phường Bình Định thị xã An Nhơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích, hoặc lốp có dung tích ≤ 0,5m3 và ≤ 0,8m3(Mỗi loại tối thiểu 1 cái)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng 7 tấn
2
3
Máy ủi 110 CV
1
4
Xe lu rung bánh hơi 9 tấn
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
6
Máy đầm: (đầm dùi + đầm bàn + đầm cóc)
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép công suất 5kW
2
8
Máy hàn điện 23KW
2
9
Máy bơm nước
2
10
Máy khoan cầm tay 1,5kW
2
11
Máy thủy bình ( hoặc kinh vĩ, toàn đạc)
1
12
Xe cẩu tự hành < 1,5 tấn
1
13
Ván khuôn thép (100m2)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường:
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
47.39
m3
3
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào 0,8m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.4739
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV (Quy đổi từ bê tông phá dỡ)
0.4739
100m3
5
Bóc hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
8.5485
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
8.5485
100m3
7
Đào nền đường có lẫn đất đá bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
4.2083
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất có lẫn đất đá bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4.2083
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
25.6633
100m3
10
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ đất Thành Đạt bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
32.9508
100m3
11
Mua đất tại mỏ đất Thành Đạt tổng cự ly 9.5km
32.9508
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1km đường loại 5: 1.5)
364.4937
10m³/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (7.5km Loại 2 + 2.0km Loại 5= 5.1+3.0= 8.1)
364.4937
10m³/1km
14
Đắp đất hoàn trả mương tưới hiện trạng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.75
100m3
15
Trồng vầng cỏ mái mái taluy đường
13.2571
100m2
16
Vận chuyển cỏ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
132.571
10m³/1km
17
Lu gia cường khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (Chỉ tính chênh lệch giá ca máy)
7.5562
100m3
18
Cống D800 tại cọc 11 + 10,0m
19
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.4418
100m3
20
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính 800mm ( H30)
2
1 đoạn ống
21
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 800mm (H30)
1
1 đoạn ống
22
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 800mm
4
cái
23
Đắp đất hoàn trả móng cống bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3371
100m3
24
Bê tông hoàn trả mặt cống, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.24
m3
25
Thi công đệm móng sân cống đá dăm 4x6
0.0058
100m3
26
Ván khuôn sân cống
0.0384
100m2
27
Bê tông sân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.32
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ tường đầu cống
0.1061
100m2
29
Bê tông tường đầu cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.69
m3
30
Cọc tiêu:
31
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.3
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cọc tiêu
0.63
100m2
33
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.56
m3
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.6902
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ cọc tiêu
0.5376
100m2
36
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
140
1 cấu kiện
37
Sơn cọc tiêu
61.95
m2
38
Cầu bản hộp
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu cầu cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
30.78
m3
40
Xúc bê tông phá dỡ cầu bằng máy đào 0,8m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.3078
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.3078
100m3
42
Đào hố móng cống bản bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
7.203
100m3
43
Đắp đất đê quai và đường tránh bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (Tận dụng đất đào hố móng, đào nền đường)
15.3085
100m3
44
Đào đất đê quai và đường tránh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (Hoàn trả mặt bằng thi công)
12.2468
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất đê quai và đường tránh bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
12.2468
100m3
46
Đắp cát hoàn trả hố móng và sau lưng mố và trong lòng chân khay công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.3451
100m3
47
Đắp nền đường đoạn cầu bản hộp bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3325
100m3
48
Đắp nền đường đoạn cầu bản hộp bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.3762
100m3
49
Bơm nước hố móng. Máy bơm nước Diezel 30CV
60
Ca
50
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
93.0355
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second