Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 16:33 20/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of fence behind Phuoc Loc Secondary School
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
327/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:20 20/11/2023
to
10:00 25/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Cảnh Vân Consulting on making design documents and estimates thôn Cảnh An 1, xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Tuy Phước Consulting on designing design records, estimates số 03 Đô Đốc Lộc, thị trấn Tuy Phước, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
3 Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Bình Định Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 231/40 Tây Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Phước Lộc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Hanh Quang, Xã Phước Lộc, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
5 Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Bình Định E-HSDT assessment consulting 231/40 Tây Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
6 Tổ thẩm định thuộc UBND xã Phước Lộc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Hanh Quang, Xã Phước Lộc, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4 m3)
1
2
Máy toàn đạt (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng lượng ≥ 5 tấn. Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Công suất ≥ 5 kW)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích ≥ 250 lít)
2
6
Máy đầm cóc (Trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg)
2
7
Máy đầm dùi (Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW)
2
8
Máy hàn điện (Công suất ≥ 23 kW)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
25
cây
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
15
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
25
gốc
4
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
15
gốc
5
Đào bụi tre, đường kính bụi tre >80cm bằng thủ công
10
bụi
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
21.0578
m3
7
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ trụ bê tông đúc sẵn, và lưới B40, kẽm gai, bao gồm nhân công vận chuyển đi
322.8
m
8
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
95.92
m2
9
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
179.83
m2
10
Trám các vị tí vết nứt sâu bằng Vxm mác 100 tạm tính 5% diện tích tính cả vật liệu và nhân công
8.9915
m2
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
22.9584
m3
12
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
4.3551
100m2
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.9831
100m3
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.4392
100m3
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2809
100m3
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.1896
100m3
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M100, XM PCB40
33.6915
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.8252
100m2
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
45.5608
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1747
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.2929
tấn
22
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
126.6121
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1656
100m2
24
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.278
m3
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2378
tấn
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.6852
100m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.6148
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3148
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.5541
tấn
30
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
32.4888
m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.56
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.3493
tấn
33
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.2872
100m2
34
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.348
m3
35
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 5x10x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.3597
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng không nung 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
87.1129
m3
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4454
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.9241
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1349
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7146
tấn
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1332.6963
m2
42
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1622.74
m
43
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
322.742
m2
44
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
243.898
m2
45
Miết mạch tường gạch loại lõm
5.832
m2
46
Đắp bánh ú đầu trụ tính cả vật liệu và nhân công
134
cái
47
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2072.6991
m2
48
Sản xuất, lắp dựng chông sắt vuông đặc 14x14mm tiện nhọn và lập là 16x3 uốn cong, tính cả vật liệu và nhân công, phần sơn hoàn thiện
362.31
md
49
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
10.622
m2
50
Khung sắt che hộp đèn tạm tính cả vật liệu và nhân công sơn hoàn thiện
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second