Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

    Watching    
Find: 09:29 21/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Pilot model "Tourism model associated with agricultural production at Binh Lam Flower Village, Phuoc Hoa commune, Tuy Phuoc district"
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 04/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500009056_2501210853
Approval date
21/01/2025 09:07
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:27 21/01/2025
to
08:30 04/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 04/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH ĐĂNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Kim Đông, Xã Phước Hòa, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẮNG LỢI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu vực Hòa Cư , Phường Nhơn Hưng, Thị xã An Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định
3 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 02 Lê Thị Hồng Gấm, Phường Trần Phú, TP. Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẮNG LỢI E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu vực Hòa Cư , Phường Nhơn Hưng, Thị xã An Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định
5 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 02 Lê Thị Hồng Gấm, Phường Trần Phú, TP. Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy hàn điện 23 kW (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông 0,62kW (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít (ĐVT: cái). Hoạt động tốt. Có Hóa đơn GTGT chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.365
100m3
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
7.647
1m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.959
1m3
4
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
2.376
100m
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.379
m3
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.981
m3
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.24
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.011
tấn
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.178
100m2
10
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.024
m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.323
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.148
100m3
13
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
11.713
m3
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.685
m3
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.07
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.456
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.322
100m2
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 5.5x9x20cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.843
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9x13x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.199
m3
20
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4.126
m3
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.486
m3
22
Xoa nền lăn gai tạo nhám nền bê tông
6.029
m2
23
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch KT 300x300 chống trượt, vữa XM M50, PCB40
38.475
m2
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.29
m2
25
Miết mạch tường gạch loại lõm
11.24
m2
26
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
11.24
m2
27
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
3.18
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3.18
m2
29
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.744
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.02
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.133
tấn
32
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.149
100m2
33
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.066
m3
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.099
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.385
tấn
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.38
100m2
37
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.494
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.576
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.449
100m2
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.422
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.098
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.057
tấn
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9x13x20cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.004
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9x13x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.141
m3
45
Sản xuất cửa đi bằng khung nhôm xingfa hệ 55 kính cường lực dày 8ly (bao gồm phụ kiện lắp cửa, chốt khóa)
20.884
m2
46
Sản xuất sổ bằng khung nhôm xingfa hệ 55 kính cường lực dày 8ly (bao gồm phụ kiện lắp cửa, chốt khóa)
3.45
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
24.334
m2
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.845
m2
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
160.35
m2
50
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.9
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second