Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction work

Find: 10:06 11/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Bad Luong Bridge, Phong Son Commune
Bidding package name
The entire construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of reports and techniques and plans to select investment contractors to build bald Luong bridge projects, Phong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 21/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500140910_2504111000
Approval date
11/04/2025 10:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:04 11/04/2025
to
14:00 21/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 21/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Tam Hiệp Phát và Công ty CP Đầu tư xây dựng SDC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị xã Hương Trà, thành phố Huế
2 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực thị xã Phong Điền Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Chương, phường Phong Thu, thị xã Phong Điền, thành phố Huế
3 Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tàng và đô thị thị xã Phong Điền Valuation consulting Phường Phong Thu, thị xã Phong Điền, thành phố Huế
4 Không có Consulting on contract performance, testing Không có
5 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực thị xã Phong Điền Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Chương, phường Phong Thu, thị xã Phong Điền, thành phố Huế
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Bình Lâm Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Trần Vực, thị xã Phong Điền, TP Huế
7 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng khu vực thị xã Phong Điền E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Chương, phường Phong Thu, thị xã Phong Điền, thành phố Huế
8 Công ty TNHH MTV Bình Lâm Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Trần Vực, thị xã Phong Điền, TP Huế
9 Chủ đầu tư Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Xã Phong Sơn, thị xã Phong Điền, TP Huế
10 Không có Other consultants directly participate in the process of organizing contractor selection Không có

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi > 110CV, kèm theo giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
2
Xe lu 02 bánh thép, tải trọng ≥ 9 tấn; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
3
Xe đào bánh xích ≥1.25m3. Kèm theo giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
4
Xe cẩu/cần trục có tải trọng ≥5 tấn; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ; kèm theo giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
6
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
7
Đầm cóc. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
8
Đầm bàn. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
9
Đầm dùi. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1
10
Máy trắc đạt, kèm theo hóa đơn VAT mua máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Nếu nhà thầu thuê thiết bị thì hợp đồng thuê thiết bị yêu cầu phải ghi tên công trình và được đóng giáp lai dấu của bên cho thuê; nếu thuê của cá nhân thì ngoài ghi tên công trình trong hợp đồng còn phải đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của người cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TRÌNH: CẦU HÓI LƯƠNG, XÃ PHONG SƠN
1 m3
2
*\1- Cống hộp 3x(4.0x5.0)m:
1 m3
3
+) Thân cống
1 m3
4
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M300 (BT thương phẩm)
154.299
1 m3
5
Gia công cốt thép cống hộp Đ/kính cốt thép d<=10 mm
0.607
Tấn
6
Gia công cốt thép cống hộp Đ/kính cốt thép d<=18 mm
5.884
Tấn
7
Gia công cốt thép cống hộp Đ/kính cốt thép d>18 mm
13.902
Tấn
8
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép ... Ván khuôn cống hộp
435.83
1 m2
9
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
200.08
1 m2
10
Quét nhựa bitum , dán bao tải 2 lớp bao - 3 lớp nhựa
12.644
1 m2
11
+) Bản quá độ
1 m2
12
Bê tông bản quá độ chiều rộng R<=250cm Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M300 (BT thương phẩm)
24.235
1 m3
13
Gia công cốt thép bản quá độ Đường kính cốt thép d<=10mm
0.028
Tấn
14
Gia công cốt thép bản quá độ Đường kính cốt thép d<=18mm
1.644
Tấn
15
Gia công cốt thép bản quá độ Đường kính cốt thép d>18mm
0.031
Tấn
16
Ván khuôn móng bản quá độ
26.424
1 m2
17
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37.5mm bản quá độ
47.1
1 m3
18
LĐ ống nhựa mbát nối = PP dán keo D30cm
7
1 m
19
+) Bản mặt cầu
1 m2
20
Bê tông mặt cầu Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M300 (BT thương phẩm)
16.32
1 m3
21
Gia công cốt thép bản quá độ Đường kính cốt thép d<=10mm
0.226
Tấn
22
Ván khuôn bản mặt cầu
2.4
1 m2
23
+) Lan can cầu
1 m2
24
GCLD lan can thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
0.933
Tấn
25
Bulong lan can M16
20
cái
26
ống thép mạ kẽm D90 dày 4mm
27.2
1 m
27
ống thép mạ kẽm D60 dày 3,6mm
27.2
1 m
28
+) Hạng mục khác
1 m2
29
Bê tông tường cánh vữa BT đá 2x4 M200 (BT thương phẩm)
42.986
1 m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép ... Ván khuôn tường cánh
149.538
1 m2
31
Bê tông móng, sân cống, chân khay Vữa bê tông đá 2x4M200 (BT thương phẩm)
132.11
1 m3
32
Ván khuôn móng, sân cống, chân khay
212.42
1 m2
33
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
44.197
1 m3
34
Đắp cát công trình = máy đầm đất Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95
262.86
1 m3
35
Lót vải địa kỹ thuật ART-15
441.97
1 m2
36
Đóng cọc tre =máy đào, L<=2.5m Đất cấp II
22098.5
1 m
37
Đào móng bằng máy đào Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp II
877.514
1 m3
38
Đắp đất công trình = đầm đất cầm tay Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0.95 (tận dụng)
110.881
1 m3
39
+) Gia cố lề, mái taluy
1 m2
40
Lót bạt nilon
307.2
1 m2
41
Bê tông lề đường, Dày <= 25 cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M200 (BT thương phẩm)
15
1 m3
42
Ván khuôn lề đường bê tông
12
1 m2
43
Bê tông móng chân khay chiều rộng R>250cm Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200 (BT thương phẩm)
15
1 m3
44
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R >250cm Vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M100
3
1 m3
45
Bê tông mái ta luy Dày <= 20 cm,vữa BT đá 1x2 M200 (BT thương phẩm)
46.44
1 m3
46
Ván khuôn chân khay
61
1 m2
47
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
1.125
1 m3
48
Vải địa kỹ thuật tầng lọc ngược TS 80
15.9
1 m2
49
LĐ ống nhựa mbát nối = PP dán keo Đkính ống 110mm L=6m
9.6
1 m
50
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp II
92.4
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second