Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire installation volume and construction equipment

    Watching    
Find: 22:56 22/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Installing an online network connection system for court hearings in Binh Dinh province
Name of Tender Notice
The entire installation volume and construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Installing an online network connection system for court hearings in Binh Dinh province
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget capital (
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 30/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:51 22/07/2022
to
08:30 30/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 30/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Camera IP dome (INDOOR) DH-IPC-HDBW3241RP-ZAS (DAHUA
24 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
2 Đầu ghi hình 4 kênh camera IP DHI-NVR4104HS-4KS2/L (Hỗ trợ SMD) (DAHUA)
12 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
3 Đầu ghi hình 32 kênh camera IP DHI-NVR5232-4KS2 hỗ trợ lên đến 4k (DAHUA)
1 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
4 Đầu ghi hình 32 kênh IP (DAHUA)
3 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
5 Swicth DH-PFS3006-4ET-60 6 Port 10/100Mbps (DAHUA) Unmanaged Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports
12 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
6 Ổ cứng WD20PURZ: Dung lượng 2TB, Cache SATA 3 (6Gb/s max), công nghệ AllFrame (WESSTERN)
12 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
7 Ổ cứng WD40PURZ: Dung lượng 4TB, Cache SATA 3 (6Gb/s max), công nghệ AllFrame (WESSTERN)
2 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
8 Cổng nối mạng TP-Link TLSG1005D
12 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
9 Máy tính (BTV) CPU Intel Core i7-10700F (2.9GHz turbo up to 4.8GHz, 8 nhân 16 luồng, 16MB Cache, 65W) + VGA 2GB
1 bộ Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
10 Màn hình máy tính 19.5 inch Monitor DHI-LM19-B200
1 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
11 Bộ nhớ máy vi tính Kingmax 8GB DDG4-3200 (KM-DL4-8GS)
1 cấi Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
12 Cạc màn hình Asus GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK
1 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
13 Chuột Logitech M185
3 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
14 SMART TIVI TCL 32S5200 32 INCH ANDROID TV HDR
11 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
15 SMART TIVI TCL 43S5200
3 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
16 Micro cổ ngỗng OBT-8052A
60 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
17 Bộ chọn Micro ED 1200 (OTB)
10 bộ Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
18 Amply Arirang PA-203III
10 bộ Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
19 Tủ rack 12U chuyên dụng TUM12U
10 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
20 Khay cố định 600
10 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
21 Bàn máy tính HRM 120
1 bộ Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
22 Lắp đặt thiết bị của Hệ thống Camera. Loại thiết bị: Camera
24 1 thiết bị Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
23 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột VCmd-2x1 (2x32/0.2)-0,6/1kV
500 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
24 Lắp đặt Dây điện CV 1-0,6/1kV
600 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
25 Lắp đặt Dây điện CV-1.5-0,6/1kV
200 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
26 Lắp đặt cáp Cáp mạng Premium-Line U/UTP CAT6, 23AWG, lõi đồng đặc, 4 đôi, 305m, vỏ PVC, màu xanh (Premium-Line)
210 10 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
27 Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu
800 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
28 Lắp đặt nẹp nhựa sàn bán nguyệt 6cm
260 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
29 Lắp đặt nẹp nhựa vuông 3cm
900 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
30 Lắp đặt nẹp nhựa vuông 2cm
540 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Ống ruột gà D20/D25
150 m Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
32 Lắp đặt Jack AV
22 cặp Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
33 Lắp đặt Jack 6 ly
15 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
34 Lắp đặt Jack 6
15 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
35 Lắp đặt cáp dữ liệu VIDEO HDMI 1.4 truyền âm thanh hình ảnh dài 10M Ugreen (10110)
2 chiếc Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
36 Lắp đặt cáp dữ liệu VIDEO HDMI 1.4 truyền âm thanh hình ảnh dài 5M Ugreen (10109)
3 chiếc Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
37 Lắp đặt cáp dữ liệu VIDEO HDMI 1.4 truyền âm thanh hình ảnh dài 3M Ugreen (10108)
5 chiếc Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
38 Lắp đặt cáp dữ liệu HDMI 1.4 truyền âm thanh hình ảnh dài 1.5M Ugreen (60820)
5 chiếc Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
39 Lắp đặt bộ chia HDMI 1x2, 1 ra 2 cổng Ugreen (40201)
1 chiếc Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
40 Lắp đặt pát đỡ, bằng hợp kim nhôm 1030I
7 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
41 Lắp đặt khung treo Tivi xoay 32
14 cái Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.
42 Vật liệu phụ và nhân công lắp đặt như: các đầu rack, cáp kết nối tín hiệu, băng keo, ổ cắm điện, hộp nhựa nối, công setup hệ thống,....
12 điểm Chi tiết tại Mục 2 - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật tại chương V Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật.

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 58 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.04 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 240,964,841,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,680,059,361 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 20.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire installation volume and construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire installation volume and construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 99

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second