Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire volume of construction work

    Watching    
Find: 18:13 12/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and expansion of the Lam Son route (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
The entire volume of construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and expansion of the Lam Son route (Phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bong Son ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bồng Sơn, Province Gia Lai
Time of bid closing
08:30 21/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
57/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
12/08/2026 18:11
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý phường Bồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:12 12/08/2026
to
08:30 21/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 21/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV XD và MT Nam Phương Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 341/42 Tây Sơn, phường Quy Nhơn Nam, tỉnh Gia Lai
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Ban Quản lý phường Bồng Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 06, đường 28/3, Phường Bồng Sơn, Tỉnh Gia Lai
5 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
6 Ban Quản lý phường Bồng Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 06, đường 28/3, Phường Bồng Sơn, Tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3 Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,2m3 Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
4
5
Cần cẩu ≥ 6T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 16T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.043
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0326
tấn
3
Bê tông cọc tiêu, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.2304
m3
4
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
16
1 cấu kiện
5
Sơn cọc tiêu (sơn trắng 2 lớp)
5.7984
m2
6
Sơn cọc tiêu (sơn phản quang màu đỏ 1 lớp)
1.1904
m2
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3-Cấp đất II
0.613
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
6.8115
100m3
9
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m; Đường kính 1000mm-H30
8
1 đoạn ống
10
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3-Cấp đất II
6.8115
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
68.1149
10m³/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
68.1149
10m³/1km
13
San đất bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
6.8115
100m3
14
RÃNH DỌC TUYẾN, MƯƠNG HOÀN TRẢ
15
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
13.9545
100m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7.5084
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m-Cấp đất II
5.6953
100m3
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
68.878
m3
19
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
8.6303
100m2
20
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
27.3876
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
7.517
tấn
22
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
255.106
m3
23
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.336
m3
24
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
28.277
m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.174
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.101
tấn
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.232
m3
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
3.6513
100m2
29
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
12.044
tấn
30
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
83.415
m3
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200÷500 kg bằng cần cẩu
661
1cấu kiện
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
0.0337
100m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0236
100m3
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
0.4378
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0501
100m2
36
Ván khuôn thép tường cánh
0.1003
100m2
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.2989
m3
38
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công-Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.5048
m3
39
Cung cấp vầng cỏ
13.3345
100m2
40
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
13.3345
100m2
41
Cắt đường bê tông; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.08
100m
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực-Kết cấu bê tông
132.372
m3
43
Xúc bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
1.3237
100m3
44
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
13.2372
10m³/1km
45
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
13.2372
10m³/1km
46
San đá bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
1.3237
100m3
47
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-Cấp đất III
8.7465
1m3
49
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.5465
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.336
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire volume of construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire volume of construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second