Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire volume of construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:56 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of reinforced slope stabilization for the Chan Thong stream bank.
Bidding package name
The entire volume of construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of reinforced slope stabilization for the Chan Thong stream bank.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget capital; Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Phù Mỹ Đông, Province Gia Lai
Time of bid closing
08:30 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
206/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
03/09/2026 14:53
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý xã Phù Mỹ Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 03/09/2026
to
08:30 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG AN VĨNH PHƯỚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Quan Quang - - Phường Bình Định - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 19, đường số 5, khu dân cư tại Cụm kho bãi dọc QL1D - - Phường Quy Nhơn Nam - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 19, đường số 5, khu dân cư tại Cụm kho bãi dọc QL1D - - Phường Quy Nhơn Nam - Tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ 7T. Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
4
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
2
3
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
1
4
Máy ủi ≥110CV Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
1
6
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 6T Kèm theo giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hoá đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực nộp cùng E-HSDT. Nếu nhà thầu kê khai thiết bị không trung thực thì nhà thầu không được thay thế thiết bị khác, E-HSDT của nhà thầu bị loại và nhà thầu sẽ bị coi là gian lận theo quy định.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
.1. Công tác nền móng
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
91.956
100m2
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
110
cây
4
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
16
cây
5
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
126
gốc
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất IV
2
100m3
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất I
12.321
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m-Cấp đất I
12.321
100m3
9
San đất bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
6.161
100m3
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
60.517
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m-Cấp đất II
46.598
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m-Cấp đất II
13.919
100m3
13
San đất bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
6.96
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12.559
100m3
15
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,8T/m3
50.86
100m3
16
Đất đắp nền
25.065
100m3
17
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 2,3m3-Cấp đất III
25.065
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
285.741
10m³/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
285.741
10m³/1km
20
2. Gia cố mái taluy
21
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
9.788
100m2
22
Ván khuôn móng dài, chân khay
19.261
100m2
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
335.798
m3
24
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
66.993
100m2
25
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
1.263
100m2
26
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
855.833
m3
27
Thi công ổ lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.588
100m3
28
Bọc vải địa kỹ thuật ART7 ổ lọc thoát nước
10.078
100m2
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m; Đường kính ống 32mmx2.1mm
7.356
100m
30
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông; Đường kính 32mm
1839
cái
31
Đục lỗ ống nhựa thoát nước
5
công
32
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
651.656
m3
33
.3. Cống thoát nước (7 vị trí)
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
1.503
100m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.503
100m3
36
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m; Đường kính D600mm, tải trọng H30
7
1 đoạn ống
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
4.973
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.602
tấn
39
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.225
100m2
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.696
m3
41
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.352
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép tường chắn, tường cống hộp, tường hầm chui dân sinh
1.601
100m2
43
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công-Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.649
m3
44
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công-Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.809
m3
45
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.066
100m2
46
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.167
tấn
47
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.932
m3
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
21
1cấu kiện
49
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤200kg/1 cấu kiện
0.806
tấn
50
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
15.372
1m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire volume of construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire volume of construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second