Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The "Moving Forward with Vietnam" program will be held in 2026.

    Watching    
Find: 21:52 08/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
The "Moving Forward with Vietnam" program will be held in 2026.
Bidding package name
The "Moving Forward with Vietnam" program will be held in 2026.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the "Moving Forward with Vietnam" project, 2026.
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of socialization funding for the program and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
625-QĐ/BND
Approval date
08/08/2026 21:50
Approval Authority
Báo Nhân Dân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:51 08/08/2026
to
08:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
310.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 131, đường Vương Thừa Vũ - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59, đường Láng Hạ - - Phường Ô Chợ Dừa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 39 Phố Nguyễn Văn Huyên - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59, đường Láng Hạ - - Phường Ô Chợ Dừa - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 39 Phố Nguyễn Văn Huyên - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tư vấn và xây dựng kế hoạch tổ chức tổng thể
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
2
Thiết kế bộ nhận diện chiến dịch
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
3
Phát triển định vị và thông điệp truyền thông chủ đạo
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
4
Giao diện microsite lựa chọn template sẵn có phù hợp với nhu cầu sử dụng (phần mềm có sẵn trên thị trường)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
5
Tính năng bảng xếp hạng
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
6
Lập trình tính năng đồng bộ dữ liệu với báo Nhân Dân
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
7
Hạ tầng/Server
1
tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
8
Phát triển chức năng tích hợp và đối soát dữ liệu khách hàng Vietcombank
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
9
Nhân sự Vận hành - Quản trị microsite
3
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
10
Nhân sự sản xuất nội dung microsite
4
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
11
Thuê nền tảng phần mềm quản lý thành tích và tích hợp đo lường bước chân
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
12
Cung cấp nền tảng mã QR đăng ký tại ngày diễn ra sự kiện trực tiếp
34
điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
13
Nhân sự xây dựng kế hoạch nội dung
2
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
14
Sản xuất nội dung Fanpage
40
tin
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
15
Cung cấp và thiết kế ảnh tĩnh/Album/Carousel/Giả Album
80
ảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
16
Nhân sự quản lý tương tác
2
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
17
Ngân sách quảng cáo
5000000
reach
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
18
Bài viết quảng cáo
10
bài
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
19
Sản xuất video giới thiệu chiến dịch năm 2026
1
video
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
20
Sản xuất video khởi động chiến dịch năm 2026
1
video
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
21
Sản xuất video phục vụ truyền thông trên website và hệ thống biển bảng ngoài trời (OOH)
25
bản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
22
Sản xuất video phát động chiến dịch năm 2026 sử dụng trên các nền tảng hệ sinh thái Báo Nhân Dân
1
video
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
23
Chi phí truyền thông trên kênh báo chí ngoài hệ sinh thái Nhân Dân
26
bài
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
24
Nhóm 1: Kênh tin tức & cộng đồng có độ phủ toàn quốc
16
post
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
25
Nhóm 2: Kênh tin tức đô thị & địa phương trọng điểm
12
post
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
26
Nhóm 3: Kênh cộng đồng địa phương
24
post
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
27
Người dùng chia sẻ trải nghiệm thực tế về chương trình - Sản xuất nội dung UGC (User-Generated Content)
120
tin
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
28
Nhân sự quản lý dự án truyền thông
2
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
29
Nhân sự điều phối nội dung và phê duyệt
2
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
30
Nhân sự vận hành, quản trị booking và đối tác truyền thông
4
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
31
Tư vấn, điều phối và quản trị Quy trình xác lập Kỷ lục Guinness Thế giới
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
32
Dịch vụ đăng ký và xác lập kỷ lúc Guiness Thế giới
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
33
Chi phí nhân chứng độc lập phục vụ xác lập kỷ lục tại các địa điểm
34
địa điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
34
Chi phí truyền thông trên Website Guinness Thế giới
1
bài
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
35
Chi phí truyền thông trên Facebook & Instagram của Guinness Thế giới
1
bài
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
36
Chi phí truyền thông video trên hệ sinh thái số của Guinness Thế giới (Facebook, Instagram, YouTube, TikTok)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
37
Chi phí sử dụng logo Guinness Thế giới trên video tổng kết chiến dịch
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
38
Chi phí sử dụng logo Guinness Thế giới cho photo booth chụp hình
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
39
Giấy chứng nhận Kỷ lục Guiness Thế giới bản tuỳ chỉnh dành cho Báo Nhân Dân, Bộ Công An và Vietcombank
3
bản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
40
Giấy chứng nhận tham gia xác lập kỷ lục Guiness cho các tỉnh thành
50
bản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
41
Thiết kế
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
42
Xây dựng kịch bản chương trình
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
43
Hình ảnh visual cho sân khấu khai mạc
20
visual
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
44
Băng rôn treo đường phố
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
45
Cổng Xuất phát, về đích - Trụ layer struss tạo khối
96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
46
Khung sắt căng bạt 5 mặt hình trụ - Cổng Xuất phát, về đích
104
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
47
Bảng chữ xuất phát/về đích - Cổng Xuất phát, về đích
2
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
48
Téc nước đối trọng - Cổng Xuất phát, về đích
4
téc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
49
Vật tư - Cổng Xuất phát, về đích
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30
50
Bạt xuất phát/về đích
192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The "Moving Forward with Vietnam" program will be held in 2026.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The "Moving Forward with Vietnam" program will be held in 2026." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second