Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 10:23 12/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The rural road connects two residential clusters in Xuan Hai hamlet to Du Thinh village, Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The rural road connects two residential clusters in Xuan Hai hamlet to Du Thinh village, Dong Hieu commune, Thai Hoa town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources from the town budget and mobilizes other lawful sources according to regulations
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:30 19/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:13 12/08/2022
to
15:30 19/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 19/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
44.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Nghĩa Đàn Consulting, verifying and evaluating design documents, estimates
2 Công ty TNHH&TVXD Tây Bắc E-HSYC Consulting, Evaluation Consulting
3 Công ty TNHH&TVXD Tây Bắc Consulting E-HSĐX evaluation; Evaluation of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Trọng tải ≥ 5T
2
2
Máy đào
Thể tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh
Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn
1
4
Máy lu rung
Tải trọng ≥ 18 tấn
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Thể tích trộn ≥ 250L
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
Thể tích trộn ≥ 80L
1
7
Đàm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw
2
8
Đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
Trọng lượng ≥ 70Kg
1
10
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥ 110CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền, đánh cấp đất cấp 3
10,0887 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
2 Vét hữu cơ đất cấp 2
9,3371 100 m3  Theo chương V - HSYC
3 Đào rãnh đất cấp 3
2,6947 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
4 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3
17,4941 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
5 Đắp nền đường K95
28,8482 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
6 Mua đất để đắp nền đường K95
40,6303 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
7 Vận chuyển đất đến chân công trình
40,6303 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
8 Vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đi đổ đúng nơi quy định
9,3371 100m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
9 Vận chuyển đất cấp 3 đi đổ đúng nơi quy định
16,1673 100m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
10 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
1.411,15 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
11 Lớp Nilong chống mất nước
70,5575 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
12 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
70,5575 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
13 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
21,1673 100m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
14 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
5,3263 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
15 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
25,7113 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
16 Tấm bản qua ngõ nhà dân K/t: 1,5x1x0,1m
4 tấm Theo chương V - HSYC
17 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,0182 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
18 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0,0398 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
19 Đổ bê tông. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
0,6 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
20 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn panen
0,02 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
21 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4 cấu kiện Theo chương V - HSYC
22 Đào xúc đất cấp III
0,3307 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
23 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,1081 100m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
24 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph và vận chuyển đến nơi quy định
9,295 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
25 Vận chuyển phế thải và đổ đúng nơi quy định
0,093 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
26 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
7,7938 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
27 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
8,516 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
28 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1953 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
29 Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày
2,6653 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
30 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao
0,1291 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
31 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
1,47 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0337 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
33 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,1179 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
34 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
1,4352 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
35 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,053 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
36 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0,0788 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
37 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0686 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
38 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
8 cấu kiện Theo chương V - HSYC
39 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
0,98 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
40 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
0,14 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
41 Quét nhựa nhét lỗ chốt
0,01 m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0089 tấn Theo chương V - HSYC
43 Đào xúc đất cấp III
1,7265 100 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
44 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,1398 100m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
45 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
9,0244 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
13,3226 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
47 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1954 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
48 Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày
17,7576 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC
49 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao
0,8643 100m2 Theo chương V - HSYC
50 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
1,74 m3 Theo chương V - HSYC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second