Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 22:43 16/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from Vuc Giong to Nghia Thuan commune's rescue and rescue road
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road from Vuc Giong to Nghia Thuan commune's rescue and rescue road
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources from the town budget and mobilizes other lawful sources according to regulations
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 27/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:38 16/08/2022
to
09:30 27/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 27/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
trọng tải ≥ 5T
2
2
Máy đào
thể tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3
2
3
Đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc)
50kg
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi
≥16T
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép
≥10T
1
6
Đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1kW
2
7
Đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5kW
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥ 5kW
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,7kW
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích ≥ 80 lít
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250l
2
12
Máy khoan bê tông
0,5kW
2
13
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥ 110 CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc và đổ thải đúng nơi quy định đất cấp II
30,7162 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
2 Đào khuôn, đào nền, đánh cấp đất cấp III
25,9457 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
3 Mua đất để đắp nền đường và vận chuyển đất đắp đến chân công trình
6.214,3854 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
4 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
61,8828 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
5 Vận chuyển đất thừa
18,162 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
6 Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
153 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
7 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
101,7761 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
8 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
101,7761 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
9 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
101,7761 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
10 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20,73 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
11 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0,0591 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
12 Ni lông lót chống mất nước
115,16 m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
13 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
14 Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
15 Công trực gác đảm bảo giao thông
30 công Theo chương V - HSMT
16 Sản xuất biển báo hiệu công trường đang thi công (0,8x1,6)
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
17 Đèn cảnh báo ban đêm
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
18 Cờ điều khiển
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
19 Băng đỏ
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
20 Còi
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
21 Áo phản quang
2 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
22 Dây nilong ATGT
120 m Theo chương V - HSMT
23 Ống nhựa PVC D80
0,36 100m Theo chương V - HSMT
24 Sơn bề mặt màu trắng, đỏ
7,6 m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
25 Bê tông đế cọc tiêu đúc sẵn M200
0,39 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
26 Vữa xi măng đệm 8MPa
0,18 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
27 Đào xúc đất cấp III
4,3241 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
28 Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,5695 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
29 Vận chuyển đất thừa đến nơi quy định
3,5388 100m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
30 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
47,68 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
31 Bê tông lót móng, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
59,62 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
32 Bê tông tường, Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
52,17 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
33 Bê tông tường, Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,43 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
34 Bê tông giăng M200, đá 1x2
1,17 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
35 Cốt thép giằng, đường kính , ĐK ≤10mm
0,4058 tấn Theo chương V - HSMT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3713 tấn Theo chương V - HSMT
37 Ván khuôn giăng
0,2672 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
38 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,5894 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
39 Ván khuôn thành mương
9,569 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
40 Bê tông tấm đan M250
6,44 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT
41 cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
1,0876 tấn Theo chương V - HSMT
42 cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0,4073 tấn Theo chương V - HSMT
43 lắp dựng ván khuôn nắp đan
0,615 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
273 1cấu kiện Theo chương V - HSMT
45 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
2,6491 100m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
46 Ni lông lót chống mất nước
264,91 m2 Theo chương V - HSMT
47 Bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
47,68 m3 Theo chương V - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second