Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 14:24 24/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road from National Highway 48 to Khe Lang Dam connecting to National Highway 48, Nghia Thuan commune, Thai Hoa town
Bidding package name
The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budgets and superior budgets support and mobilize other legal capital sources according to regulations
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
467 /QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/12/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA THUẬN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 24/12/2023
to
15:00 28/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÝ PHƯỢNG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xóm bản Cà - Xã Châu Quang - Huyện Quỳ Hợp - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 AN THINH TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 46B Nguyễn Quốc Trị - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Nhà số 01, Ngõ số 9, Đường Đốc Thiết - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 AN THINH TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 46B Nguyễn Quốc Trị - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Nhà số 01, Ngõ số 9, Đường Đốc Thiết - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
MÁY ĐẦM BÊ TÔNG, ĐẦM BÀN - CÔNG SUẤT: 1,0 KW(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Hóa đơn máy móc của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
2
2
MÁY ĐẦM BÊ TÔNG, ĐẦM DÙI - CÔNG SUẤT: 1,5 KW(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Hóa đơn máy móc của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
2
3
MÁY ĐẦM ĐẤT CẦM TAY - TRỌNG LƯỢNG: >=70 KG(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Hóa đơn máy móc của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
2
4
MÁY ĐÀO MỘT GẦU, BÁNH XÍCH - DUNG TÍCH GẦU: >=0,80 M3(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến sau thời điểm đóng thầu) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
1
5
MÁY LU BÁNH THÉP TỰ HÀNH - TRỌNG LƯỢNG: >=10 T(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến sau thời điểm đóng thầu) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
1
6
MÁY LU BÁNH THÉP TỰ HÀNH - TRỌNG LƯỢNG: 8 T - 10 T(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến sau thời điểm đóng thầu) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
1
7
MÁY TRỘN BÊ TÔNG - DUNG TÍCH: >=250 LÍT(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Hóa đơn máy móc của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
2
8
MÁY TRỘN VỮA - DUNG TÍCH: 150 LÍT(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Hóa đơn máy móc của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
1
9
Ô TÔ TỰ ĐỔ - TRỌNG TẢI: >=10 T(Tài liệu kèm theo: Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (nếu có), Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe của nhà thầu hoặc đơn vị cho thuê, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến sau thời điểm đóng thầu) Đăng ký kinh doanh của đơn vị cho thuê máy( Nếu thuê thiết bị)
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
18.464
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
97.18
1m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
35.078
1m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
6.665
100m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.241
100m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
32.7
100m3
7
Đắp đất chân khay, móng kè bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.72
100m3
8
Mua đất đắp tại mỏ và vận chuyển đến công trình
3948.399
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi
23.732
100m3
10
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, Cấp đất I và đưa đổ đi tại bãi thải
9.79
100m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
15.675
m3
12
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm
37.656
100m2
13
Vệ sinh mặt đường BT cũ
1043.49
m2
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
4.251
100m2
15
Rải nolon lót
3406.667
m2
16
Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
861.79
m3
17
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
3.75
100m
18
Xây rãnh bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
151.504
m3
19
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
149.795
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.624
tấn
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
5.226
m3
22
Bê tông rãnh, bê tông M250
15.098
m3
23
Ván khuôn rãnh
1.341
100m2
24
Ván khuôn nắp đan
0.673
100m2
25
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan ĐK<10mm
0.086
tấn
26
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK>10mm
0.68
tấn
27
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M300, đá 1x2
5.22
m3
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
58
1cấu kiện
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.962
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng cống, sân cống
0.936
100m2
31
Bê tông móng cống, sân cống, M150, đá 2x4
8.584
m3
32
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh
0.279
100m2
33
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, M150, đá 2x4
4.329
m3
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.234
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
0.887
tấn
36
ván khuôn ống cống
1.095
100m2
37
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
12.95
m3
38
Lắp đặt ống cống
10
1 đoạn cống
39
Quét nhựa bitum nóng 2 lớp
45
m2
40
Vữa XM mối nối
0.338
m3
41
Ván khuôn gờ chắn bánh
1.185
100m2
42
Bê tông gờ chắn bánh, M150, đá 2x4
11.85
m3
43
Sơn gờ chắn bánh, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
88.48
m2
44
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
221
cái
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
106.266
m3
46
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
164.683
m3
47
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
220.256
m3
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.596
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng , chân khay, thân công, chân khay mái gia cố
0.307
100m2
50
Bê tông móng, chân khay, sân cống, chân khay mái gia cố , M200, đá 2x4
11.459
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second