Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

TV07-Construction supervision consulting

    Watching    
Find: 04:27 09/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Name of project
Boundary wall of Warehouse K55/Department of Engineering/Military Region 5
Bidding package name
TV07-Construction supervision consulting
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1385
Approval date
03/09/2024 00:37
Approval Authority
Cục Kỹ thuật
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:39 09/09/2024
to
09:00 27/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 27 Lê Đình Thám - Phường Hoà Thuận Đông - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 ANH VU SUSTAINABLE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 27 Lê Đình Thám - Phường Hoà Thuận Đông - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Job category:

Form No. 01A: Bill of Quantities, applied for fixed-price contracts:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công thép V50x50x5 (độ dốc ≤10)
0.9289
tấn
2
Gia công thép V50x50x5 (độ dốc ≤15)
0.6566
tấn
3
Gia công thép V50x50x5 (độ dốc ≤20)
0.6614
tấn
4
Gia công thép V50x50x5 (độ dốc ≤25)
1.0067
tấn
5
Gia công thép V50x50x5 (độ dốc ≤30)
3.6213
tấn
6
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤7)
0.1151
tấn
7
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤10)
0.0339
tấn
8
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤15)
0.024
tấn
9
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤20)
0.0242
tấn
10
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤25)
0.0368
tấn
11
Thép Fi6 (độ dốc ≤30)
0.1321
tấn
12
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤7)
5538.8756
kg
13
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤10)
1578.0805
kg
14
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤15)
1179.2057
kg
15
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤20)
1428.2902
kg
16
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤25)
1828.5952
kg
17
Dây kẽm gai đan ô vuông 150x150 (1m/0,167kg) (độ dốc ≤30)
7078.0365
kg
18
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤7)
250.0478
kg
19
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤10)
76.4826
kg
20
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤15)
53.2131
kg
21
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤20)
56.9548
kg
22
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤25)
82.4935
kg
23
Kẽm buộc (1m2/0,1kg) (độ dốc ≤30)
319.6548
kg
24
Công kéo, buộc hàng rào kẽm gai (1 công kéo, buộc 10m2)
41.5668
100m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
5295.38
1m2
26
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
1053.7002
1m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
10.537
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
100m3/1km
29
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤7)
206.9058
m3
30
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤10)
58.9474
m3
31
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤15)
44.032
m3
32
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤20)
45.355
m3
33
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤25)
68.271
m3
34
Bê tông lót sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, đá 4x6, M50 (độ dốc ≤30)
264.7616
m3
35
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤7)
206.9058
m3
36
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤10)
58.9474
m3
37
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤15)
44.032
m3
38
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤20)
45.355
m3
39
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤25)
68.271
m3
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2 (độ dốc ≤30)
264.7616
m3
41
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - cát xây dựng
2934.0081
m3
42
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
5161.8863
m3
43
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo(Tính trung bình 1454m)
750538.268
m3
44
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
2532.3374
m3
45
Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
4441.7151
m3
46
Vận chuyển sỏi, đá dăm các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo(Tính trung bình 1464m)
645825.3821
m3
47
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - đá hộc, chẻ
986.4254
m3
48
Vận chuyển đá hộc, chẻ bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
1743.1492
m3
49
Vận chuyển đá hộc bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo(Tính trung bình 1454m)
253453.8961
m3
50
Bốc xuống bằng thủ công - gạch xây các loại
434.5731
1000v

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "TV07-Construction supervision consulting". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "TV07-Construction supervision consulting" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second