Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

VTKT warehouse T34 e294 f367

    Watching    
Find: 21:54 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
VTKT warehouse T34/e294/f367
Name of Tender Notice
VTKT warehouse T34 e294 f367
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
VTKT warehouse T34/e294/f367
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
QP budget in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:49 15/09/2022
to
16:00 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe đào, dung tích gàu >0.4m3
Xe đào, dung tích gàu >0.4m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
2
3
Đầm bê tông, đầm dùi công suất 1.5kW
công suất 1.5kW
1
4
Đầm cóc , trọng lượng 70kg
Đầm cóc , trọng lượng 70kg
1
5
Máy khoan
Khoan công nghiệp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bảo lãnh thực hiện hợp đồng
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Bảo hiểm Công trình đối với phần thuộc trách nhiệm của nhà thầu
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Bảo hiểm thiết bị của nhà thầu
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Bảo hiểm trách nhiệm bên thứ ba
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Chi phí bảo trì Công trình
12 tháng Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Chi phí di chuyển thiết bị thi công và lực lượng lao động đến công trường
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Chi phí dọn dẹp công trường khi hoàn thành
1 Khoản Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0,576 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m (20% KL đào)
14,4 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1,92 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,31 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,166 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,688 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Đào san đất bằng máy - Cấp đất I
0,594 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,301 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ đà kiềng
0,277 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Bê tông đà kiềng, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,772 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,103 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0,759 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,11 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,285 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,288 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Xây tường bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm câu gạch thẻ 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20,174 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,439 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,47 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
32 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,289 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,867 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,377 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,804 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,892 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,938 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Xây tường sê nô bằng gạch 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,128 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
172,872 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
146,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Trát trần, vữa XM M100, PCB40
17,52 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
172,872 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
164,28 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
32,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
93,44 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 San xuất Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
25,488 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
50,976 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Sản xuất lắp dựng khung lưới chống côn trùng
12,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 90mm
0,12 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Lắp đặt Co nhựa PVC - Đường kính 90mm
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
4,32 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,432 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "VTKT warehouse T34 e294 f367". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "VTKT warehouse T34 e294 f367" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second