Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01

Find: 17:23 19/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Flood drainage infrastructure in residential area of ​​Trung Tan village, Ky Khang commune
Bidding package name
XL.01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
contractor selection plan for flood drainage infrastructure project in residential area of ​​Trung Tan village, Ky Khang commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Kỳ Khang, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
554/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/06/2026 17:21
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ KHANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:22 19/06/2026
to
09:00 29/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ TĨNH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 2, Số nhà 95, đường Lê Duẩn - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN KÊNH SỐ 1 VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH TRÊN TUYẾN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông đáy kênh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
122.87
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Bê tông tường kênh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
102.39
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
66.55
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, ván khuôn kênh
11.4475
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép kênh , ĐK ≤10mm
3.4425
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
5.2496
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
18.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
2.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vải địa kỹ thuật làm tầng lọc
2.6012
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 32mm
0.645
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 500mm bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, chiều dày 55,8mm (Luân chuyển 4 lần)
0.54
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp đất đê quai bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (Tận dụng đất đào)
0.825
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào phá đê quai bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.825
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bơm nước hố móng
14
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bóc phong hóa đáy kênh
0.2949
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất phong hóa bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất I
0.2949
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.2949
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
14.2805
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.0269
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.432
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
0.152
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
0.2648
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.2648
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông tấm bản SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông đáy cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông tường cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.51
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0284
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản cống, ĐK >10mm
0.0309
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn thép, bản mặt cống
0.0362
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn đáy cống
0.0624
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường cống
0.1036
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Rải bạt xác rắn
0.044
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
1.38
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
10.88
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Tận dụng đất đào)
0.0582
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Vận chuyển đất ra thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
0.0448
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.0448
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông tấm bản SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông đáy cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông tường cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0142
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản cống, ĐK >10mm
0.0154
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn thép, bản mặt cống
0.176
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn đáy cống
0.2136
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường cống
0.6608
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Rải bạt xác rắn
0.236
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
5.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
58.35
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Tận dụng đất đào)
0.3121
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second