Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL-01 Construction + equipment installation

Find: 09:21 03/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of stands and parade route for the 736th Regiment/Ministry of Military Command of Binh Phuoc province
Bidding package name
XL-01 Construction + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget regularly spends on defense
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Restricted Match
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
380/QĐ-TĐ
Approval date
02/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung đoàn 736/Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bình Phước
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:19 03/05/2024
to
15:00 13/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
2
2
Đầm dùi: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
2
3
Đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
2
4
Máy đào: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm đinh còn thời hạn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm đinh còn thời hạn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
2
6
Máy cắt, uốn sắt thép: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
1
7
Máy hàn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
1
8
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy móc thiết bị)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy đăng kiểm còn thời hạn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy đăng kiểm còn thời hạn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.0727
100m3/1km
2
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
2.586
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
25.604
m3
4
Cắt bê tông khe co giãn mặt cầu, khe kỹ thuật chiều dày <=8cm
0.986
100m
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0526
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0017
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0098
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0309
tấn
9
Cung cấp cột cờ Inox 8 mét
1
cái
10
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
0.765
m3
11
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
1.34
m3
12
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.72
m2
13
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
5.76
m2
14
ĐƯỜNG DUYỆT
15
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 50cm
116
cây
16
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 50cm
116
gốc cây
17
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
1.8784
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.8784
100m3
19
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
27.392
m3
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
57.05
m3
21
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,6m3
0.5705
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp
0.5705
100m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.4489
100m3
24
Mua đất để đắp
272.7425
m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.7274
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
10.9097
100m3/1km
27
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
9.392
100m2
28
Quét nước xi măng
1296
m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
197.6
m3
30
Cắt bê tông khe co giãn mặt cầu, khe kỹ thuật chiều dày <=8cm
6.744
100m
31
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
13.696
m3
32
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
410.88
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
8
m2
34
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.872
m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0088
100m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.288
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.896
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1088
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0642
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0741
tấn
41
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.9061
tấn
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14.971
m2
43
SXLD cầu Inox D140mm
8
cái
44
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
8
bộ
45
SƠN MỚI NHÀ VỆ SINH
46
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
304.708
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
209.2
m2
48
KHÁN ĐÀI
49
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 50cm
21
cây
50
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 50cm
21
gốc cây

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL-01 Construction + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL-01 Construction + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second