Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01: Construction works

Find: 15:04 29/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of kitchen, fence and leveling of Cam Lac Commune Kindergarten
Bidding package name
XL.01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
18. Cam Lac MN
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and Investor mobilize other legal capital sources (Allocated 3,000 million VND in Resolution No. 30/NQ-HDND dated December 31, 2025 of Cam Lac Commune People's Council)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Lạc, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 08/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
985
Approval date
29/06/2026 15:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 29/06/2026
to
16:00 08/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 08/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 16, ngõ 12 đường Trần Phú - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 22 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Xã Minh Hóa - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 12 đường Trần Phú - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 22 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Xã Minh Hóa - Tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3, đang hoạt động tốt. Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110Cv, còn hoạt động tốt, Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng: ≥ 16T, còn hoạt động tốt, Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.685
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
7.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, PCB40
10.168
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Rải lớp bạt cách ly
0.955
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.586
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.198
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
134.293
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
56.104
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.562
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.799
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.346
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
140.26
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.306
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công đục lỗ tấm đan
1
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
CHỐNG CHÁY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Hộp đựng bình chữa cháy
2
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bình bột MFZ4
2
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bình khí CO2 (MT3)
2
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Biển tiêu lệnh chữa chấy + nội quy
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 4m
127.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
2.435
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
21.881
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
22.512
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
49.735
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
HÀNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.75
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.676
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
10.246
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
9.041
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.35
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.306
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.779
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.589
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.068
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.414
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.646
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
84.057
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.77
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.071
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.274
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.686
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.472
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.472
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
324.342
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
39.688
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
78.116
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
442.146
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
PHÁ DỠ HÀNG RÀO CŨ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
20.945
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second