Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01: Construction works

    Watching    
Find: 15:07 11/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Recover and repair the Cam Lac Commune Party Committee headquarters
Bidding package name
XL.01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages to restore and repair the Cam Lac Commune Party Committee headquarters
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget source to carry out tasks and projects to overcome consequences, prevent and control natural disasters (allocated 3,000 million VND in Decision No. 1747/QD-UBND dated July 3, 2026 of Ha Tinh Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Lạc, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
22
Approval date
11/08/2026 15:05
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cẩm Lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 11/08/2026
to
16:00 20/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 20/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ THỊNH Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Nhà Ông Lê Văn Nhất thôn Hòa Lạc - - Xã Cẩm Hưng - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 10 ngõ 178 đường Trần Phú, phường Thành Sen, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3, đang hoạt động tốt. Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CÔNG VỤ 1 TẦNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m đất cấp II
0.469
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
5.4914
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0602
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0175
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.084
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.1793
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.1549
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4969
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0914
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4432
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.4649
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.4622
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5805
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
8.7006
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.6077
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
21.5787
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21.5787
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.642
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.7979
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic chống trơn 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
30.0486
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6257
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0919
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.373
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.5864
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8358
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2508
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6171
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.8128
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
25.9305
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.3655
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.154
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.2951
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
40.584
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
117.8659
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
57.2282
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
209.3928
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.999
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
71.0026
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch Ceramic 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
71.064
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
173.7049
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
246.4578
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
72.679
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
17.2208
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa Nano dày 7mm
90.0296
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công và lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.412
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lợp mái bằng tôn xốp chiều dày tôn 0,45mm
1.2701
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.916
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm định hình hệ 55 dày 1,1mm, phụ kiện kim khí, kính an toàn 6.38mm
13.77
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt, Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm định hình hệ 55 dày 1,1mm, phụ kiện kim khí, kính an toàn 6.38mm
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second