Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL: Construction and construction equipment

Find: 14:55 27/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovate the headquarters of the district Culture - Sports - Communication Center
Bidding package name
XL: Construction and construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and renovate the headquarters of the district Culture - Sports - Communication Center
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted supplemental city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500062960_2502271357
Approval date
27/02/2025 14:48
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Hóc Môn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:53 27/02/2025
to
15:00 17/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 17/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
563.670.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred sixty three million six hundred seventy thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Điểm Kiến Trúc và Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Thiên Phú Gia Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Điểm Kiến Trúc: 87/55B Đinh Tiên Hoàng, Phường 3, quận Bình Thạnh, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh; Địa chỉ Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Thiên Phú Gia: Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Indochina, Số 4 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 TST CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 09 Đường số 07, Khu dân cư Bàu Cát 2, Phường 10, Quận Tân Bình, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty Cổ phần thẩm định giá và DVTS Toàn Cầu (VATC) Valuation consulting Số 360 đường Lạc Long Quân, phường 5, Quận 11, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 31/1B Quốc lộ 13 cũ, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, thành phố Thủ Đức, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47 Đường số 12, khu nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, thành phố Thủ Đức, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 31/1B Quốc lộ 13 cũ, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, thành phố Thủ Đức, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47 Đường số 12, khu nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, thành phố Thủ Đức, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
8 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Hóc Môn Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 814 đường Song Hành Quốc lộ 22, khu phố 4, thị trấn Hóc Môn, huyện Hóc Môn, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Cần cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 16 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy vận thăng lồng, sức nâng ≥ 3 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
1
5
Máy bơm bê tông (hoặc ô tô bơm bê tông), năng suất bơm ≥ 40 m3/h Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
7
Máy hàn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
10
Máy khoan Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
11
Máy đầm dùi Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
12
Máy đầm bàn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và hồ sơ chứng minh khi đối chiếu tài liệu: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dây tín hiệu: cable 128 braid 40*2*0.1mm ofc 100m/roll
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Dây loa 4x2.5mm: audio cable 4*2.5mm copper 100m/roll
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Dây loa 2x2.5mm: audio cable 2*2.5mm copper 100m/roll
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Giắc Loa: SpeakON 4 pin Connector copper pin retardant material
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Giắc tín hiệu canon (hoặc tương đương): CANON (hoặc tương đương) xlr male 3 pin connector golden pin CANON (hoặc tương đương) xlr female 3 pin connector golden pin
80
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Giắc tín hiệu 6li: 6.35mm Connector MONO golden pin
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Dây điện cung cấp nguồn điện cho thiết bị 3x2.5mm
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tủ điện hệ thống âm thanh
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Dây cáp mạng 3M (Lan Cable CAT 6)
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
HỆ THỐNG CHIẾU SÁNG SÂN KHẤU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Dây tín hiệu: cable 128 braid 40*2*0.1mm ofc 100m/roll
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Giắc tín hiệu canon (hoặc tương đương): CANON (hoặc tương đương) xlr male 3 pin connector golden pin CANON (hoặc tương đương) xlr female 3 pin connector golden pin
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Dây điện cung cấp nguồn điện cho thiết bị: Dây nguồn từ nguồn điện chính đến tủ điện. Dây nguồn từ tủ điện lên khung treo đèn, Hộp chia nguồn trên khung treo đèn. Dây nguồn từ hộp chia nguồn đến thiết bi. Dây nối đất. Dây trung tính
1
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Móc treo đèn và cáp an toàn
100
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tủ điện cho hệ thống ánh sáng
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG ÂM THANH THÔNG BÁO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
CCLĐ Bộ phát nhạc nền
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
CCLĐ Nguồn 24VDC
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
CCLĐ Switch 16 port
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
CCLĐ Micro thông báo từ xa
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
CCLĐ Micro chọn vùng từ xa
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
CCLĐ Bàn phím mở rộng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
CCLĐ Bộ điều khiển 8 vùng loa
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
CCLĐ Module Tăng âm 150W
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
CCLĐ Bộ quản lý nguồn
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
CCLĐ Tủ Rack 42U + Tai gắn tủ rack
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
CCLĐ Loa âm trần 6W
42
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
CCLĐ Loa hộp treo tường 6W
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
CCLĐ Loa nén 10W
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
CCLĐ Cáp tín hiệu chống nhiễu, chống cháy 16AWG
1650
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
CCLĐ Ống luồn dây điện PVC Φ20
1520
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
HẠNG MỤC : ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ + BÓ VỈA + SÂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
56.8084
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
32.9554
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.6496
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Rải lớp nilong chống mất nước
4.987
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
CCLĐ lưới thép hàn D6 a200
498.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
247.19
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Láng tạo dốc nền sân, chiều dày 1,5cm VXM M75
1973.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lát gạch terazzo 400x400
1973.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xoa nền, tạo phẳng mặt nền sau khi đổ bê tông
498.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
498.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Sơn kẻ vạch sân thể thao bằng sơn gốc dầu (hoàn thiện theo thiết kế)
1
ht
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông lót bó nền, bê tông đá 1x2cm M150
7.9708
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn thành bó nền
222.7769
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông bó nền, bê tông đá 1x2cm M200
19.361
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
3.8722
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Xây tường gạch thẻ (4x8x18)cm, chiều dày <=10cm, vữa XM M75
2.3157
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
207.4798
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Láng đá mài bồn hoa, mặt bệ
126.2653
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL: Construction and construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL: Construction and construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second