Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter

Find: 09:51 03/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter
Bidding package name
Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
equity
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
03/11/2025 09:50
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY CÔNG NGHIỆP - IN - BAO BÌ LIKSIN - TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 10/11/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 11/11/2025
Ceiling price
175.000.000 VND
Price step
200.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy đo màu X-rite eXact 2 (Standard)
eXact 2
X-rite
Hoa Kỳ
2024/2025
1
Cái
1/ Khả năng đo: Phù hợp cho nhiều loại vật liệu: giấy, bìa, carton, kim loại, BOPP trắng đục/trắng trong.2/ Khẩu độ đo: 2 mm.3/ Chế độ đo: Hỗ trợ các thang ΔE*76, ΔE*94, ΔE*00; đo đồng thời chế độ M0, M1, M2, M3.4/ Thư viện màu: Tích hợp Pantone Formula Guide, Pastels & Neons (Coated/Uncoated); tương thích G7, ISO PSO.5/ Kết nối & quản lý: USB-C, Wi-Fi, hỗ trợ X-Rite Link, NetProfiler.6/ Kính lúp kỹ thuật số: Cho phép phóng to vùng hiển thị để quan sát chi tiết hơn.7/ Hiệu chuẩn: Tự động hiệu chuẩn với chuẩn trắng tích hợp; hỗ trợ NetProfiler để đồng bộ giữa các thiết bị.8/ Tài liệu theo máy: Giấy chứng nhận xuất xứ (CO) và chứng nhận chất lượng (CQ) của nhà sản xuất X-Rite.;Catalogue, tài liệu kỹ thuật gốc, hướng dẫn sử dụng, chứng chỉ hiệu chuẩn xuất xưởng; danh mục linh kiện và phụ tùng kèm theo, phiếu bảo hành máy;9/ Nghiệm thu: máy đo màu X-Rite eXact 2 được cung cấp, lắp ráp và vận hành đáp ứng đầy đủ yêu cầu kỹ thuật, tính năng và chất lượng theo hợp đồng, đảm bảo khả năng sử dụng ổn định, chính xác, phù hợp mục đích đo kiểm màu in. - Khả năng đo: dùng máy đo thử mẫu thực tế. - Khẩu độ đo: đối chiếu thông số kỹ thuật máy, đo thực tế khẩu độ của máy - Chế độ đo: kiểm tra trong Menu máy. - Thư viện màu: kết nối máy đo màu với máy tính, kiểm tra thư viện màu có trong máy. - Kết nối và quản lý: kiểm tra các kết nối giữa máy đo màu với máy tính, các thiết bị khác; kiểm tra kết nối của máy với các ứng dụng trong máy tính Rite Link, Netprofiler - Kính lúp kỹ thuật số: kiểm tra bằng cách thao tác trên máy, dùng mắt quan sát trực tiếp. - Hiệu chuẩn: kiểm tra bằng cách thao tác trên máy, dùng mắt quan sát trực tiếp
Lô 16-18 đường số 1 Khu CN Tân Đức, xã Đức Hòa, tỉnh Tây Ninh.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Xrite-Exact 2 Standard colorimeter" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second