2018 propaganda calendar

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
2018 propaganda calendar
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Electronic bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 04/12/2017
Completion date
16:02 04/12/2017
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật -BCDG tong hop goi 11HH.pdf
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QD KQLCNT.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG tong hop goi 11HH.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
0101181842
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
04/12/2017 13:23
Business Registration ID
0500503354
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
04/12/2017 13:58
Business Registration ID
0101216710
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
04/12/2017 12:39
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The quotation does not meet the requirements The quotation does not meet the requirements in Section 3 Chapter II of the Request for Quotation
Business Registration ID
0104589083
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/12/2017 22:19
Business Registration ID
0103831888
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/12/2017 22:29
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The quotation does not meet the requirements in Section 5, Chapter I of the Request for Quotation
Business Registration ID
0104127794
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/12/2017 21:58
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The quotation does not meet the requirements in Section 5, Chapter I of the Request for Quotation
Views: 38
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second