Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:30 02/07/2020
Completion date
08:32 02/07/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -01-E-BC Danh gia HSDT_mau 01A_QT 01_Phan 2_BC Hoang Chau.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
2800225888
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
105 day
Validity of bids
75 day
Bid join time
01/07/2020 10:16
Business Registration ID
2801079439
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
14,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
105 day
Validity of bids
75 day
Bid join time
02/07/2020 07:37
Business Registration ID
2802397716
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
4,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
105 day
Validity of bids
75 day
Bid join time
01/07/2020 16:22
Views: 37
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second