Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Đại diện Bên mời thầu là: Công ty TNHH MTV Thăng Bình Phú. Địa chỉ: Thị trấn Hà Lam, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam. Điện thoại: 0935645976 Chủ đầu tư: Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Thăng Bình Số điện thoại: 0235 3674 737 . Địa chỉ: 282 Tiểu La, Thị trấn Hà Lam, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh: Quảng Nam.
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 31/03/2021
Completion date
14:04 31/03/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BAO CAO DANH GIA.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
2901782645
Province/City
Huế
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
30/03/2021 20:06
Views: 18
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second