Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 05/08/2021
Completion date
09:04 05/08/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -1. BAO CAO DANH GIA E-HSDT-1.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0800462148
Province/City
Hải Phòng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
70 day
Validity of bids
40 day
Bid join time
04/08/2021 00:36
Business Registration ID
2802404963
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
70 day
Validity of bids
40 day
Bid join time
05/08/2021 08:15
Reasons for choosing a contractor
According to Official Dispatch No. 4/CV-UBND of the Procuring Entity dated September 20, 2021, requesting the contractor to extend the validity of the bid guarantee until November 5, 2021 before 2:00 p.m. on September 24, 2021. The contractor has a bid guarantee, but the contractor does not submit an extension of the bid guarantee
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 32
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second