Construction costs

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Giồng Trôm – Địa chỉ: Khu phố 2,Thị trấn Giồng Trôm, huyện Giồng Trôm, tỉnh Bến Tre
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:30 29/08/2022
Completion date
16:02 29/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG CS GIOM TROM.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
1101748509
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
27/08/2022 12:23
Business Registration ID
2001241900
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
27/08/2022 17:37
Business Registration ID
550107000019
Province/City
Vĩnh Long
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
10,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
29/08/2022 11:00
Views: 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second