Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

Find: 14:32 19/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing lights in Giong Trom district in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Giồng Trôm – Địa chỉ: Khu phố 2,Thị trấn Giồng Trôm, huyện Giồng Trôm, tỉnh Bến Tre
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing lights in Giong Trom district in 2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the economic cause of the district in 2022 (main town design)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:21 19/08/2022
to
15:30 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
- Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
2
Máy hàn
- Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt.Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
2
3
Xe nâng hoặc xe cẩu gắn thùng ≥ 12m
- Đặc điểm thiết bị: hoạt động tốt, thiết bị phải đính kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn thiết bị nâng còn hiệu lực (hoặc cái tài liệu tương đương khác).Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
28 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
11 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
19 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Lắp choá đèn LED 60W
58 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Luồn dây lên đèn
3,58 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Kéo dây nhôm ABC 3*16mm2 trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng
34,058 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
49 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp đặt tủ điền khiển chiếu sáng
7 1 tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Trụ BTLT 7,5m
25 1 trụ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Lắp giá nới hạ thế
78 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Cung cấp cầu chì đuôi cá hoặc chì ống
58 1 cầu chì Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Cung cấp kẹp IPC (16*25)
150 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Cung cấp kẹp ngừng cáp ABC 16-25
24 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Cung cấp kẹp treo cáp ABC 16-25
75 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Cung caáp bulon 16x300
39 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Cung cấp bulon 16x200
39 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Cung cấp bulon 16x50
59 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Cung caáp bulon móc 16x100
19 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cung cấp bulon móc 16x200
21 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Cung cấp bulon VRS 16x700
15 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Cung cấp long đền D18
344 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Cung cấp băng keo điện
5 1 cuồn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Cung cấp biển báo
38 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông mở rộng ≤250cm
6,62 1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đào đất móng trụ rộng 1m.
9,055 1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đắp đất móng trụ
0,923 1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
23 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
23 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp cần đèn d49, L cần
14 1 cần Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp choá đèn LED 60W
60 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Luồn dây lên đèn
3,6 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Kéo dây nhôm ABC 3*16mm2 trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng
38,895 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
69 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt tủ điền khiển chiếu sáng
9 1 tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Trụ BTLT 7,5m
5 1 trụ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp giá nới hạ thế
110 1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Cung cấp cầu chì đuôi cá hoặc chì ống
60 1 cầu chì Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Cung cấp kẹp IPC (16*25)
174 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Cung cấp kẹp ngừng cáp ABC 16-25
32 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Cung cấp kẹp treo cáp ABC 16-25
82 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Cung caáp bulon 16x300
35 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Cung cấp bulon 16x200
75 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Cung cấp bulon 16x50
80 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Cung caáp bulon móc 16x100
30 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Cung cấp bulon móc 16x200
4 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Cung cấp bulon VRS 16x700
3 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Cung cấp long đền D18
420 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Cung cấp băng keo điện
5 1 cuồn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Cung cấp biển báo
57 1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bê tông mở rộng ≤250cm
1,324 1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 92

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second