Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:30 29/12/2021
Completion date
09:33 07/01/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -2022_01_07_QD13_Phe_duyet_danh_sach_nha_thau_dap_ung_ky_thuat.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0313214169
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
97
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
28/12/2021 10:47
Business Registration ID
6001565395
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
27/12/2021 17:53
Reasons for choosing a contractor
- The contractor does not have a construction capacity certificate with the scope of construction activities being Construction Supervision of Civil works, class I according to the requirements of E-HSMT - The contractor does not submit all documents as required in section 11.1 E-CDNT of chapter II of the E-HSMT
Business Registration ID
0302571546
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
29/12/2021 10:30
Business Registration ID
0305006687
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
29/12/2021 09:02
Reasons for choosing a contractor
- The contractor does not have a construction capacity certificate with the scope of construction activities being Construction Supervision of Civil works, class I according to the requirements of E-HSMT - The contractor does not submit all documents as required in section 11.1 E-CDNT of chapter II of the E-HSMT
Views: 39
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second