Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 766,543,492 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 752,605,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 766,543,492 VND, in which the total winning value is: 752,605,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of lines and substations 630kVA of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Toàn Lộc
14/09/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Proposal for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
29/08/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/08/2023 09:41
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building a new office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 3 bidding package.
27/07/2023 11:06
Investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of An Giang province.
27/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
09/06/2022 11:38
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN
09/06/2022 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of lines and substations 630kVA .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Toàn Lộc
14/09/2023 10:52
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Proposal for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
29/08/2023 09:50
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/08/2023 09:41
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Building a new office of the People's Court of An Giang province with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2023 11:06
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
09/06/2022 11:38
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN
09/06/2022 11:23
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation with 4 participating contractors .
07/01/2022 09:33
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2021 08:14
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
10/12/2021 13:32
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
09/12/2021 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of lines and substations 630kVA of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Toàn Lộc
14/09/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Proposal for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
29/08/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation of 630kVA transmission lines and substations of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG Á CHÂU
29/08/2023 09:41
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building a new office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 3 bidding package.
27/07/2023 11:06
Investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted an investment and development project Building a new office of the People's Court of An Giang province.
27/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
09/06/2022 11:38
The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN
09/06/2022 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects