Copper cable recovery at TTVT13

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Copper cable recovery at TTVT13
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 20/07/2022
Completion date
08:15 21/07/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC Danh gia HSĐX Thu hồi cáp.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
4101038208
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
19/07/2022 16:18
Views: 64
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second