Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Copper cable recovery at TTVT13

    Watching    
Find: 10:35 13/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Recalling copper cable lines that do not need to be used at Telecommunications Center 13- 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Copper cable recovery at TTVT13
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Recalling copper cable lines that do not need to be used at Telecommunications Center 13- 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Cost of liquidation and recovery of copper cables
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 20/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:29 13/07/2022
to
14:00 20/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 20/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
33.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,55 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
2 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,48 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
3 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo kéo trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,811 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
4 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,275 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
5 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,115 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
6 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
3,138 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
7 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,607 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
8 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,647 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
9 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
2,033 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
10 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,43 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
11 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,869 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
12 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,95 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
13 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,97 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
14 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,485 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
15 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,892 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
16 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,43 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
17 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,165 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
18 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,192 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
19 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
2,969 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
20 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,686 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
21 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,049 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
22 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
2,838 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
23 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
5,314 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
24 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
1,035 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
25 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,173 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
26 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
4,8 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
27 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
23,319 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
28 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
4,04 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
29 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,23 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
30 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
7,397 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
31 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
8,674 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
32 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
5,555 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
33 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,125 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
34 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
2,515 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
35 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
2,134 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
36 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,878 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
37 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo- loại cáp (không đo)
0,219 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
38 Bốc dỡ thủ công cấu kiện các loại
254 cấu kiện Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
39 Vận chuyển thủ công phụ kiện các loại có cự ly vận chuyển
254 cấu kiện Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
40 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi tủ cáp
43 1 tủ Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
41 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi hộp cáp
211 1 hộp Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
42 Bốc dỡ dây dẫn điện, dây cáp các loại ( cáp đồng) 3 lần ( từ nơi thu hồi đến nơi tập kết, từ nơi tập kết lên xe và từ xe đến kho VVT)
63,4093 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
43 Vận chuyển cáp đồng cự ly vận chuyển
63,4093 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
44 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,045 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
45 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
10,104 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
46 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,977 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
47 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo kéo trong trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,59 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
48 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo kéo trong trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
1,232 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
49 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo kéo trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
0,195 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm
50 Tháo dỡ, thu hồi cáp đồng treo kéo trong cống bể-loại cáp (không đo)
4,914 1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật đính kèm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Copper cable recovery at TTVT13". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Copper cable recovery at TTVT13" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second