Equipment Purchasing

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 08/11/2016
Completion date
09:19 08/11/2016
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật -03 BC đánh giá kỹ thuật.docx
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -scan03 thom BCXT(may tinh chu).compressed.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0101239281
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
100
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
07/11/2016 11:05
Business Registration ID
0102014186
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
100
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
07/11/2016 17:11
Business Registration ID
5400354299
Province/City
Phú Thọ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
06/11/2016 16:04
Reasons for choosing a contractor
ILLEGAL
Views: 56
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second