Outsourced labeling of Vietnamese speech recognition data

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Outsourced labeling of Vietnamese speech recognition data
Investor
Tên chủ đầu tư: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp - Viễn thông Quân đội - Địa chỉ: Lô D26, khu đô thị mới Cầu giấy, phường yên hòa, quận Cầu giấy, TP Hà Nội - SĐT: (024) 62556789; Fax: (024) 62996789
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Award date
17:30 09/12/2021
Completion date
10:02 04/01/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -10. QĐ phê duyệt HSĐXKT.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0102119903
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
09/12/2021 10:20
Business Registration ID
0401356807
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
09/12/2021 17:22
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Invalid bid guarantee: information on guarantee value, date, amount is incorrect...
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0401860838
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
09/12/2021 11:14
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0312722025
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
06/12/2021 13:59
Views: 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second