Package 01: Construction and installation part

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Investor
UBND xã Quỳnh Thanh, địa chỉ: Xã Quỳnh Thanh, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An; Số điện thoại: 0963784922
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 23/07/2022
Completion date
08:15 23/07/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá mương Quỳnh Thanh.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
2902041128
Province/City
Nghệ An
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
20/07/2022 15:28
Views: 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second