Package 07: Purchase of electronic materials and components

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07: Purchase of electronic materials and components
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:00 04/08/2021
Completion date
16:15 04/08/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Evaluation method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá E-HSDT, Gói so 07.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0104647063
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
02/08/2021 08:06
Business Registration ID
0106106486
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
31/07/2021 13:42
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second