Package 18: Construction and installation from G30 to DC

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 18: Construction and installation from G30 to DC
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Award date
10:00 04/07/2022
Completion date
13:51 13/07/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -2.SPMB 12.7.22 QD DGKT-goi 18 XL -M2 BLoc-Song May.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0100362998
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89.65
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/07/2022 15:55
Business Registration ID
0100100745
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
96
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
57 day
Bid join time
04/07/2022 09:36
Views: 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second