Package 3: Consulting survey, planning construction zoning scale 1:2000

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Consulting survey, planning construction zoning scale 1:2000
Investor
Ban quản lý Khu bảo tồn thiên nhiên Xuân Liên. Đ/c: Thôn Tiến Sơn 2, Thị trấn Thường Xuân, huyện Thường Xuân, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 26/02/2022
Completion date
14:42 04/03/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -9 Đánh giá kỹ thuật.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
2802450695
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
97
Price point
79.184
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
25/02/2022 15:20
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
2801191737
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93.4
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
25/02/2022 10:55
Views: 22
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second