Package 39: Site leveling construction supervision

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 39: Site leveling construction supervision
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 08/05/2020
Completion date
14:47 13/05/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QD 67 13.05.2020 Pd HSDXKT.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0309116803
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2,7
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
90
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
08/05/2020 12:17
Business Registration ID
1900607261
Province/City
Cà Mau
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
07/05/2020 17:52
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Not having the maintenance fee on the National Bidding Network System does not meet the Contractor's Eligibility as prescribed in Section 5.5 Chapter I-Bidder Instructions. If considered further, the Contractor still does not meet the personnel requirements (no Supervisor is assigned to be in charge of checking payment records).
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 27
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second