Package 70: Prepare adjusted feasibility study report

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 70: Prepare adjusted feasibility study report
Investor
Công ty CP Than Hà Tu- Vinacomin; + Địa chỉ: Phường Hà Tu, Thành phố Hạ Long, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh; + Điện thoại: 02033 835 169; Số fax: 02033 836 120.
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 20/11/2020
Completion date
08:44 26/11/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QD phe duyet danh sach nha thau dap ung ky thuat.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0500237543
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
90.9
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
70 day
Bid join time
20/11/2020 08:49
Views: 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second