Tender package No: 03

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No: 03
Investor
UBND xã An Nội. Địa chỉ: Xã An Nội huyện Bình Lục, tỉnh Hà Nam. Điện thoại: 0382286226
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
17:05 31/05/2022
Completion date
17:06 31/05/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá E-HSDT đg An Nội 2022.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0700643905
Province/City
Ninh Bình
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
30/05/2022 10:14
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second