Tender package No 7: Elevator system

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 7: Elevator system
Investor
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thống Nhất - Địa chỉ: 234, Quốc lộ 1, P.Tân Biên, TP. Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai, điện thoại: 02513886098
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 03/05/2021
Completion date
09:00 03/05/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Evaluation method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -1- Bao cao danh gia goi 7 He thong thang may - IN.doc.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0100954225
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
29/04/2021 15:18
Business Registration ID
0301417069
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
02/05/2021 17:48
Business Registration ID
0313465349
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
01/05/2021 12:17
Business Registration ID
1800501462
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
29/04/2021 12:09
Views: 43
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second