Procurement and installation of equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement and installation of equipment
Investor
Địa chỉ của chủ đầu tư: Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Hậu Giang. - Địa chỉ: Số 7 đường Điện Biên Phủ, phường 5, thành phố Vị Thanh, tỉnh Hậu Giang; - Điện thoại:0293.3877300.
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:00 06/08/2020
Completion date
16:15 06/08/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -TB_KQ LUA CHON NHA THAU.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0102329756
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0104955607
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0105893167
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Reasons for choosing a contractor
There is no attached scan file of the bid guarantee according to the Official Letter dated 20/8/2020 of the contractor
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 76
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second