Procurement of network equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of network equipment
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 19/11/2019
Completion date
09:05 08/01/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Evaluation method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QĐ PD danh sách đạt KT gói mua sắm thiết bị mạng tin học.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0303191804
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
19/11/2019 00:17
Business Registration ID
0101613820
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
920
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Business Registration ID
0303224270
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
960
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
185 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
Views: 24
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second