Provide data standardization services for research and customer service implementation.

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Provide data standardization services for research and customer service implementation.
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 12/01/2022
Completion date
10:05 12/01/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -7. BCĐG E-HSDT Goi thau 37.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0103841974
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
11/01/2022 16:15
Business Registration ID
0105931038
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
11/01/2022 19:06
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second