Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Award date
16:05 16/09/2022
Completion date
16:17 16/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Boo Cao DG UBCK.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0102595740
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
15/09/2022 17:52
Business Registration ID
0104093672
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
16/09/2022 14:31
Business Registration ID
0105823064
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
16/09/2022 09:50
Views: 29
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second