Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors State Security Commission of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 102 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 102 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 65 packages (with 65 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 128 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 6.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.62%, Mixed 3.08%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,523,137,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,548,327,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors State Security Commission of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 6.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.62%, Mixed 3.08%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,523,137,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,548,327,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 104 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 48 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bưu chính Viettel
16/11/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted Tender Notice Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Tender packages for recurrent expenditure services at the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2022 08:50
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ kỹ thuật Hưng Hà
30/06/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Buy a photocopier for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2022 10:22
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Maintenance and repair of air conditioning systems at the headquarters of the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2021 for employees at SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÉT NGHIỆM Y HỌC
06/04/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying disinfectant at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PEST CONTROL VIỆT NAM
06/04/2022 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
State Security Commission of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bưu chính Viettel
16/11/2022 11:25
State Security Commission of Vietnam announced the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery at the SSC with 1 participating contractors .
05/10/2022 17:04
State Security Commission of Vietnam announced the results of the bidding package Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission with 3 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 16:17
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes Tender Notice Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/09/2022 16:04
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes the plan Tender packages for recurrent expenditure services at the SSC with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2022 08:50
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the SSC with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2022 10:30
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2022 10:48
State Security Commission of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Buy a photocopier for the SSC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ kỹ thuật Hưng Hà
30/06/2022 11:11
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes the plan Buy a photocopier for the SSC with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2022 10:22
State Security Commission of Vietnam publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of air conditioning systems at the headquarters of the State Securities Commission with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2022 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bưu chính Viettel
16/11/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted Tender Notice Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Tender packages for recurrent expenditure services at the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2022 08:50
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Providing express delivery services at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a photocopier for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ kỹ thuật Hưng Hà
30/06/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Buy a photocopier for the SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2022 10:22
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the request Maintenance and repair of air conditioning systems at the headquarters of the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2021 for employees at SSC of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÉT NGHIỆM Y HỌC
06/04/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying disinfectant at the State Securities Commission of the investor State Security Commission of Vietnam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PEST CONTROL VIỆT NAM
06/04/2022 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted 102 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 113 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted 65 Tender Notices in 65 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 23 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has posted 128 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 128 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 84 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has a relationship with 80 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor State Security Commission of Vietnam has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity State Security Commission of Vietnam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects